Schedule 2021/2022

July

G
31.07 / Sa 13:00
Torpedo
1 : 3
Dynamo

August

H
6.08 / Sa 17:00
Dynamo
3 : 2
Admiral
H
7.08 / Sa 17:00
Dynamo
1 : 2
Amur
H
11.08 / We 13:00
Dynamo
6 : 2
Spartak
G
14.08 / Sa 13:00
Avangard
5 : 2
Dynamo
H
16.08 / Mo 13:00
Dynamo
2 : 1
Admiral
H
19.08 / Th 13:00
Dynamo
5 : 1
Avangard
G
25.08 / We 18:00
CSKA
2 : 3
Dynamo
Mayor of Moscow Cup
H
27.08 / Sa 18:00
Dynamo
3 : 2
Amur
Mayor of Moscow Cup
H
28.08 / Sa 18:00
Dynamo
8 : 3
Kunlun Red Star
Mayor of Moscow Cup

September

H
3.09 / Sa 19:30
Dynamo
4 : 1
Dinamo
Regular
H
5.09 / Su 17:30
Dynamo
4 : 0
Sibir
Regular
H
8.09 / We 19:30
Dynamo
5 : 2
Avangard
Regular
G
12.09 / Su 10:00
Amur
2 : 6
Dynamo
Regular
G
14.09 / Tu 12:30
Admiral
3 : 5
Dynamo
Regular
G
16.09 / Th 15:30
Sibir
4 : 5
Dynamo
Regular
H
21.09 / Tu 19:30
Dynamo
4 : 1
Dinamo
Regular
G
23.09 / Th 19:30
HC Sochi
0 : 4
Dynamo
Regular
G
25.09 / Sa 17:00
Torpedo
4 : 2
Dynamo
Regular
H
28.09 / Tu 19:30
Dynamo
6 : 3
Spartak
Regular
G
30.09 / Th 19:30
Kunlun Red Star
3 : 5
Dynamo
Regular

October

H
1.10 / Sa 19:30
Dynamo
3 : 1
Barys
Regular
H
3.10 / Su 17:00
Dynamo
2 : 4
Metallurg
Regular
H
6.10 / We 19:00
Dynamo
0 : 3
CSKA
Regular
H
9.10 / Sa 17:00
Dynamo
3 : 2
Severstal
Regular
G
11.10 / Mo 19:30
Lokomotiv
3 : 1
Dynamo
Regular
G
13.10 / We 19:30
SKA
5 : 3
Dynamo
Regular
G
17.10 / Su 15:00
Traktor
5 : 3
Dynamo
Regular
G
19.10 / Tu 19:30
Ak Bars
4 : 5
OT
Dynamo
Regular
G
21.10 / Th 19:00
Neftekhimik
0 : 3
Dynamo
Regular
H
24.10 / Su 19:00
Dynamo
2 : 5
Vityaz
Regular
H
26.10 / Tu 19:30
Dynamo
4 : 1
Lokomotiv
Regular
H
29.10 / Sa 19:30
Dynamo
2 : 3
SKA
Regular
G
31.10 / Su 18:00
Dinamo
4 : 1
Dynamo
Regular

November

G
2.11 / Tu 19:10
Dinamo
3 : 7
Dynamo
Regular
H
5.11 / Sa 17:00
Dynamo
0 : 1
Amur
Regular
G
7.11 / Su 17:00
Avangard
1 : 3
Dynamo
Regular
H
15.11 / Mo 19:30
Dynamo
3 : 1
Jokerit
Regular
G
17.11 / We 19:30
CSKA
2 : 3
SO
Dynamo
Regular
H
20.11 / Sa 17:00
Dynamo
3 : 1
Salavat Yulaev
Regular
H
22.11 / Mo 19:30
Dynamo
4 : 1
Kunlun Red Star
Regular
H
24.11 / We 19:30
Dynamo
7 : 6
OT
Traktor
Regular
G
28.11 / Su 14:00
Spartak
4 : 1
Dynamo
Regular
H
30.11 / Tu 19:30
Dynamo
Ak Bars
Regular

December

G
2.12 / Th 16:30
Barys
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
4.12 / Sa 14:30
Salavat Yulaev
-
Dynamo
Regular
H
6.12 / Mo 19:30
Dynamo
-
CSKA
Regular
H
8.12 / We 19:30
Dynamo
-
Admiral
Regular
G
12.12 / Su 17:00
SKA
-
Dynamo
Regular
H
21.12 / Tu 19:30
Dynamo
-
HC Sochi
Regular
H
23.12 / Th 19:30
Dynamo
-
Avtomobilist
Regular
H
25.12 / Sa 17:00
Dynamo
-
Torpedo
Regular
G
28.12 / Tu 19:30
CSKA
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
30.12 / Th 19:00
Severstal
-
Dynamo
Regular

January

G
3.01 / Mo 17:00
Lokomotiv
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
5.01 / We 19:30
Jokerit
-
Dynamo
Regular
H
9.01 / Su 17:00
Dynamo
-
Neftekhimik
Regular
H
11.01 / Tu 19:30
Dynamo
-
Jokerit
Regular
H
13.01 / Th 19:30
Dynamo
-
Spartak
Regular
G
17.01 / Mo 19:30
Spartak
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
19.01 / We 17:00
Metallurg
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
21.01 / Sa 17:00
Avtomobilist
-
Dynamo
Regular

February

H
22.02 / Tu 19:30
Dynamo
-
SKA
Regular
H
24.02 / Th 19:30
Dynamo
-
Lokomotiv
Regular
G
26.02 / Sa 17:00
Vityaz
-
Dynamo
Regular

March

G
1.03 / Tu 19:30
Jokerit
-
Dynamo
Regular