Schedule 2020/2021

August

G
12.08 / We 14:00
Avangard
3 : 4
Dynamo
H
15.08 / Sa 13:00
Dynamo
2 : 7
Avangard
H
19.08 / We 13:00
Dynamo
3 : 1
Vityaz
G
21.08 / Sa 15:00
Amur
0 : 1
Dynamo
H
27.08 / Th 19:15
Dynamo
1 : 4
Spartak
Mayor of Moscow Cup
H
28.08 / Sa 19:15
Dynamo
3 : 4
SO
CSKA
Mayor of Moscow Cup
H
29.08 / Sa 15:00
Dynamo
2 : 3
OT
Vityaz
Mayor of Moscow Cup
H
31.08 / Mo 13:00
Dynamo
2 : 1
Sibir

September

G
5.09 / Sa 18:00
Avangard
2 : 1
Dynamo
Regular
H
7.09 / Mo 19:00
Dynamo
1 : 3
Spartak
Regular
H
9.09 / We 19:30
Dynamo
2 : 3
Lokomotiv
Regular
G
12.09 / Sa 14:00
Barys
4 : 5
OT
Dynamo
Regular
G
14.09 / Mo 12:00
Amur
2 : 4
Dynamo
Regular
G
16.09 / We 15:30
Sibir
2 : 4
Dynamo
Regular
H
20.09 / Su 17:30
Dynamo
5 : 0
Spartak
Regular
G
24.09 / Th 19:30
HC Sochi
2 : 3
Dynamo
Regular
G
26.09 / Sa 17:00
Dinamo
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
28.09 / Mo 19:30
Spartak
-
Dynamo
Regular

October

H
1.10 / Th 19:30
Dynamo
Traktor
Regular
H
4.10 / Su 14:30
Dynamo
Kunlun Red Star
Regular
G
6.10 / Tu 19:30
CSKA
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
10.10 / Sa 17:00
Lokomotiv
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
12.10 / Mo 19:30
SKA
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
18.10 / Su 17:00
CSKA
-
Dynamo
Regular
H
21.10 / We 19:30
Dynamo
-
Dinamo
Regular
H
24.10 / Sa 17:00
Dynamo
-
Dinamo
Regular
H
26.10 / Mo 19:30
Dynamo
-
Vityaz
Regular
H
28.10 / We 19:30
Dynamo
-
Avangard
Regular
G
30.10 / Sa 19:30
Lokomotiv
-
Dynamo
Regular

November

H
1.11 / Su 17:00
Dynamo
-
CSKA
Regular
G
10.11 / Tu 19:30
Vityaz
-
Dynamo
Regular
H
12.11 / Th 19:30
Dynamo
-
Severstal
Regular
H
14.11 / Sa 17:00
Dynamo
-
Salavat Yulaev
Regular
H
16.11 / Mo 19:30
Dynamo
-
Neftekhimik
Regular
H
19.11 / Th 19:30
Dynamo
-
Dinamo
Regular
G
22.11 / Su 15:00
Traktor
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
24.11 / Tu 19:30
Jokerit
-
Dynamo
Regular
H
26.11 / Th 19:30
Dynamo
-
Lokomotiv
Regular
H
28.11 / Sa 17:00
Dynamo
-
Amur
Regular

December

H
1.12 / Tu 19:30
Dynamo
-
Metallurg
Regular
G
3.12 / Th 17:00
Avtomobilist
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
5.12 / Sa 14:30
Salavat Yulaev
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
9.12 / We 19:10
Dinamo
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
11.12 / Sa 17:00
Metallurg
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
13.12 / Su 17:00
Neftekhimik
-
Dynamo
Regular
H
22.12 / Tu 19:30
Dynamo
-
Jokerit
Regular
H
24.12 / Th 19:30
Dynamo
-
Ak Bars
Regular
H
26.12 / Sa 17:00
Dynamo
-
SKA
Regular
G
28.12 / Mo 19:30
Spartak
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
30.12 / We 19:30
Vityaz
-
Dynamo
Regular

January

G
4.01 / Mo 20:30
Dinamo
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
6.01 / We 17:00
Ak Bars
-
Dynamo
Regular
H
9.01 / Sa 17:00
Dynamo
-
Dinamo
Regular
H
12.01 / Tu 19:30
Dynamo
-
Vityaz
Regular
H
15.01 / Sa 19:30
Dynamo
-
Torpedo
Regular
H
17.01 / Su 17:00
Dynamo
-
Sibir
Regular
H
21.01 / Th 19:30
Dynamo
-
Barys
Regular
H
27.01 / We 19:30
Dynamo
-
CSKA
Regular
H
29.01 / Sa 19:30
Dynamo
-
HC Sochi
Regular

February

H
1.02 / Mo 19:30
Dynamo
-
SKA
Regular
H
3.02 / We 19:30
Dynamo
-
Jokerit
Regular
G
5.02 / Sa 19:00
Torpedo
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
7.02 / Su 17:00
Severstal
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
16.02 / Tu 19:10
Dinamo
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
18.02 / Th 19:30
SKA
-
Dynamo
Regular
G
20.02 / Sa 17:00
Jokerit
-
Dynamo
Regular
H
23.02 / Tu 17:00
Dynamo
-
Avtomobilist
Regular
G
27.02 / Sa 17:00
Kunlun Red Star
-
Dynamo
Regular